Aikuisten Cup 2018
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Ylivieska Yht.
1. Kärjä Tapani 100 100 100 125 425
2. Ruuttula Juho 64 83 74 99 100 356
3. Linna Matti 100 106 206
4. Pudas Ismo 45 45 63 51 204
5. Härkönen Lasse 62 54 78 194
6. Uusivirta Risto 100 93 193
7. Kohtaniemi Ravinder 97 90 187
8. Knuutila Roni 59 47 78 184
9. Kiiskilä Anssi 36 39 30 48 48 171
10. Hänninen Jukka 42 63 64 169
11. Maunumäki Janne 43 42 32 38 40 163
12. Erkkilä Aapo 68 78 146
13. Kinnunen Heikki 41 38 42 25 146
14. Hihnala Timo 45 45 41 131
15. Muhonen Kyösti 55 68 123
16. Hussa Samuli 118 118
17. Huhtakangas Janne 57 55 112
18. Niskanen Tapani 46 64 110
19. Päivärinta Sauli 101 101
20. Takkunen Kai 100 100
21. Koirikivi Anssi 96 96
22. Myllymäki Ossi 42 44 86
23. Kohtaniemi Naveen 83 83
24. Nissilä Jukka 80 80
25. Huuha Aleksi 79 79
26. Koivula Eino 69 69
27. Mattila Marko 64 64
28. Tiainen Hannu 64 64
29. Heinonen Pertti 63 63
30. Antinmaa Eemeli 63 63
31. Käräjäoja Aki 62 62
32. Yliluoma Paavo 58 58
33. Valikainen Elias 57 57
34. Peltoniemi Mikko 55 55
35. Kulju Simo 52 52
36. Pesonen Esa 51 51
37. Niskanen Timo 51 51
38. Lammi Harri 49 49
39. Ruotsalainen Tero 16 33 49
40. Rahja Taneli 47 47
41. Takanen Harri 47 47
42. Rahja Tuomas 46 46
43. Peisa Panu 46 46
44. Timlin Jukka 46 46
45. Kiljunen Aaro 18 27 45
46. Rankka Eelis 44 44
47. Nylander Mikko 39 39
48. Myllylä Juha 38 38
49. Rahja Jussi-Matti 37 37
50. Mäkinen Olli 37 37
51. Lappalainen Ville 33 33
52. Kumpula Markku J. 10 23 33
53. Lehtinen Matti 31 31
54. Ala-Mattila Jukka 31 31
55. Aspegren Hannu 30 30
56. Syrjäpalo Hannu 28 28
57. Kanyagia Crispus 27 27
58. Nurmimäki Timo 25 25
59. Kunelius Ismo 24 24
60. Kummala Jukka 15 8 23
61. Puurula Pauli 18 18
62. Salonen Antti 16 16
63. Nurmimäki Eeli 15 15
64. Heikkinen Niko 14 14
65. Hautamäki Esko 14 14
66. Haverinen Ville 12 12
NAISET
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Ylivieska Yht.
1. Jääskeläinen Aino- Maria 70 92 77 100 100 125 417
2. Voipio Susanna 74 74 74 90 312
3. Olkkonen Gea 52 57 61 170
4. Käräjäoja Sanna 66 94 160
5. Saukko Pirjo 124 124
6. Saari Anna- Kaisa 100 100
7. Hartikainen Erja 100 100
8. Krohns Marika 100 100
9. Hangasmaa Erja 33 63 96
10. Konu Eerika 92 92
11. Murtoperä Marjut 89 89
12. Murtoperä Eeva-Leena 89 89
13. Lappalainen Sirpa 74 74
14. Ollonen Milla-Maria 72 72
15. Pirinen Marika 71 71
16. Kiljunen Katri 33 37 70
17. Kauppila Leena 66 66
18. Kauppinen Marianne 63 63
19. Männikkö Tiina 61 61
20. Hosionaho Sonja 61 61
21. Konu Erja 60 60
22. Laukka Mirja 59 59
23. Hyvärinen Henna 56 56
24. Kotkamaa Kirsi 55 55
25. Päivärinta Saila 54 54
26. Ranto Tellervo 48 48
27. Ollila Kirsi 48 48
28. Myllylä Piia 44 44
29. Lahnalampi Eveliina 43 43
30. Vuollet iida 42 42
31. Kivistö Friida 42 42
32. Käräjäoja Sirpa 41 41
33. Vierto-Suorsa Heli 39 39
34. Karlsson Malin 38 38
35. Ahlsved Patricia 38 38
36. Myllylä Minna 37 37
37. Meriläinen Salla-Mari 29 29
38. Muikkula Mari 28 28
39. Salo Heli 27 27
40. Vääräniemi Elisa 26 26
41. Ivars Birgitta 25 25
42. Sipilä Johanna 25 25
43. Hopeavuori Enni 23 23
44. Puhto Sanna 21 21
45. Niiranen Sanna 20 20

   
Pohjanmaan Polkujuoksu
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat