Ilmoittautuneet

Ylivieska Trail Runiin ilmoittautuneet (päiv. 13.9.)



5 km TOsallistujaSeura/firma Jatkopolut
0
1.
Enni-Sofia Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula
2.
Iiris Mäkikangas
Oulaisten Huima
3.Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
4.Veera Vähäkangas
Ylivieskan Kuula
5.Peppi LeppäläReisjärven Pilke
6.Anni Niku
Nivalan Urheilijat
7.Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat
8.Liina HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat
9.
5 km POsalistujaSeura/firmaJatkopolut
0
1.
Kaapo Hannula
Työmies Oy
2.
Jarkko Reijonen
Ylivieskan Kuula
3.Jussi Raappana
Haapajärven Kiilat
4.Tatu Venetjoki
Himangan Urheilijat
5.Viljo Mäkikangas
Oulaisten Huima
6.Jere Harju
Ylivieskan Kuula
7.Miro Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
8.Elias Löytynoja
LÖRA
9.
10 km N
OsallistujaSeura/firmaJatkopolut
0
1.
Sanna Myllylahti
OAJ Ylivieska
kyllä
2.
Pirjo Poikkimäki
FEEL WELL
kyllä
3.
Jenna Korkeakoski
Työmies Oy
kyllä
4.Oili Löytynoja
LÖRAkyllä
5.Elisa Junno
LÖRA
6.Niina Nevasaari
LÖRAkyllä
7.Tarja Järvi
Ylivieskakyllä
8.Suvi Nissilä
OAJ Ylivieska
kyllä
9.Nelli Huitula
Haapavesi
10.Armi Vähä-Pudas
Ylivieska Trail Run
kyllä
11.Piia Leppälä
Reisjärven Pilke
12.Tiina Männikkö
Haapajärvi
13.Erja Hangasmaa
Ylivieskan Kuula
14.Merja Tervakangas
Sievin Jalkine Oy
15.Jaana Jyrkkä
Nivala
16.Ulla Luomansuu
Evijärven Urheilijat
17.Henna Rautiainen
Hiimangan Urheilijat
18.Marja-Liisa Kemppainen
O-TARU
19.

20.
10 km MOsallistuja Seura/firmaJatkopolut
0
1.
Antti Vilkuna
Työmies Oy
kyllä
2.
Juha Löytynoja
LÖRAkyllä
3.
Joel Ekdahl
LÖRAkyllä
4.Jarkko Hautakoski
LÖRAkyllä
5.Jani Hautakoski
Ylivieskakyllä
6.Jaakko Huhtakangas
K-Rauta Rautapohja
kyllä
7.Pauli Puurula
E.P.E
8.Ville-Petteri Brax
Maanmittauslaitoskyllä
9.Markus Vatjus-Anttila
Haapavesi
10.Margus Normak
Estonia
11.Janne Haikola
Ylivieska
12.Tomi Parkkonen
Sievin Jalkine Oy
13.Arto Hollanti
Sievin Jalkine Oy
14.Veli-Matti Saarela
Sievin Jalkine Oy
15.Janne Jämsä
Kokkola
16.Simo Jutila
Ylivieska
17.Eero Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula
18.
19.
16 km NOsallistujaSeura/firmaJatkopolut
0
1.
Irina Joensuu
Himangan urheilijat
2.
Anne-Mari Myllymäki
Ylivieska
3.
Hanna Angervo
Vacks
4.Aira Jokelainen
Vuokatti
5.Heli Salo
Kalajoki
6.Mari Sia
Kokkola
7.Taina Hanhisalo
Kälviä
8.Anna-Kaisa Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula
9.Rauni Karstunen
Haapavesi
10.Tellervo Ranto
Team Skiers
11.Miia Säilynoja
Team Skiers
12.Johanna Niskakoski
Team Skiers
13.Susanna Voipio
Oulu
14.Tiina Järvelä
Team Niskanen
15.Hanna Hangasmaa
Ylivieskan Kuula
16.Oxana Datsyuk
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
17.Minna PotinojaHimanka
18.
Jaana Niiranen
Haapavesi
19.
16 km MOsallistujaSeura/firmaJatkopolut
0
1.
Antti Myllykoski
FHL Yli-kunto Oy
kyllä
2.
Matti Myllylahti
Ylivieska Trail Run
kyllä
3.Tapani Sorvoja
Liikkumishaaste 365
kyllä
4.Timo Joensuu
Himangan urheilijat
5.Roni Knuutila
Edux skiteam
kyllä
6.Aki Haasala
Lohtajan Veikot
7.Anssi Kiiskilä
Nivala
8.Tapani Niskanen
Ylivieska
9.Harri Partti
Ylivieska
10.Jari Mäntylä
Haapavesi
11.Esko Impola
Raahen seudun asuntosäätiö
12.Janne Huhtakangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13.Jussi Mökkönen
Sievin Sisu
kyllä
14.Jussi Huhtakangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
15.Teuvo Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
16.Ismo Pudas
Iin Yritys
17.Kullervo Lakso
Kalajoki
18.Tapani Kärjä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
19.Tuomo Kallio
Ylivieskakyllä
20.Samuli Ekdahl
LÖRAkyllä
21.Hannu Jylhä
LÖRA
22.Petri Heinonen
LÖRAkyllä
23.Jukka Timlin
Edux skiteam
kyllä
24.Tuomas Saari
Edux skiteam
kyllä
25.Kyösti Muhonen
Edux skiteam
26.Jouko Markkanen
Edux skiteam
kyllä
27.Jani Somero
Edux skiteam
kyllä
28.Kari Latvakoski
Ylivieskakyllä
29.Jukka Nissilä
K-Rauta Rautapohja
kyllä
30.Tero Nissilä
K-Rauta Rautapohja
kyllä
31.Pertti Hiltunen
K-Rauta Rautapohja
kyllä
32.Jaakko KaivosojaK-Rauta Rautapohjakyllä
33.Henri Vähätiitto
Edux-Ovet Oy
kyllä
34.Tuomas Korkiakoski
Edux-Ovet Oy
kyllä
35.Pertti Heinonen
E.P.E
36.Mikko Peltoniemi
Kuonan Kunto
37.Markus Niskanen
Team Niskanen
38.Timo Niskanen
Team Niskanen
39.Jani Niskanen
Team Niskanen
40.Antti Niskanen
Team Niskanen
41.Julius Ylimäki
Team Niskanen
42.Harri Takanen
Sievi
43.Tommi Sorvoja
Törmäperän Urheilijat
44.Pasi-Markus Mäkelä
Pakilan Veto
45.Pauli Sammalmaa
Alutec Oy
kyllä
46.Markku Luokkala
Pietarsaari
47.Jarkko Siltala
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
48.Marko Rantala
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
49.Tero Vähäkangas
K-Rauta Rautapohja
50.Janne Maunumäki
Kälviä
51.Esa Saarenpää
Hikiliikkujat
52.Anssi KoirikiviKalakankaan Karpaasit
53.Risto Uusivirta
Kalakankaan Karpaasit
54.
5 km retki
OsallistujaSeura/firmaJatkopolut
0
1.
Tuija Kristiasson
FHL Yli-kunto Oy
kyllä
2.
Marika Muikku
OAJ Ylivieska

3.Seppo Kauppinen
Edux-Ovet Oy
kyllä
4.Virpi Somero
Eläinpalvelu Somero
kyllä
5.Miia Pajala
Eläinpalvelu Somero
kyllä
6.Joona Harju
Ylivieskan Kuula
7.Martti Myllylahti
Ylivieska
8.Juhani Hietala
Haapajärvi
9.Topi Kontro
Haapajärvi
10.Aila Kontro
Haapajärvi
11.Sirpa Hyvönen
Oulu
12.Pekka Hyvönen
Oulu
13.Ulrica Kujansivu
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
14.Saga Kujansivu
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
15.Kaisa Päivärinta
Ylivieska
16.Sara Hakasaari
Nivala
17.Laura Laitala
Haapavesi
18.
10 km retki
OsallistujaSeura/firmaJatkopolut
0
1.
Olli-Matti Vuotila
FHL Yli-kunto Oykyllä
2.
Markku Myllymäki
FHL Yli-kunto Oykyllä
3.Sari Harju
FHL Yli-kunto Oykyllä
4.Sonja Salmela
FHL Yli-kunto Oykyllä
5.Emmilii Myllymäki
FHL Yli-kunto Oykyllä
6.Pertti Poikkimäki
FEEL WELL
kyllä
7.Mauri Löytynoja
Työmies Oy
kyllä
8.Arja Löytynoja
Työmies Oykyllä
9.Hannu Jaakola
Työmies Oykyllä
10.Leena Gronoff
Työmies Oykyllä
11.Markku Hannula
Työmies Oykyllä
12.Marja HannulaTyömies Oykyllä
13.Erkki Autio
Työmies Oykyllä
14.Jere Mäntylä
Työmies Oy
15.Eero Kariniemi
Työmies Oykyllä
16.Päivi Huhtakangas
Työmies Oykyllä
17.Tommi SaariVieskan sähköpalvelu Oy
kyllä
18.Hanna-Maria Taskila
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
19.Timo Heiska
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
20.Maarit Heiska
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
21.Joonas Räisälä
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
22.Heli Saarela
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
23.Jukka Ylitalo
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
24.Jouni Jylänki
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
25.Janne Rättyä
Vieskan sähköpalvelu Oykyllä
26.Linda Mård
Vaasa
27.Jenni Humalajoki
Lohtaja
28.Suvi Löytynoja
LÖRA
29.Sanna Löytynoja
LÖRAkyllä
30.Anu Koivuaho
OAJ Ylivieska
31.Jani Palo
Työmies Oy
kyllä
32.Eeva Palo
Työmies Oy
kyllä
33.Annika Kaivosoja
OAJ Ylivieska
kyllä
34.Aila Haikola
K-Rauta Rautapohja
35.Auli Palola
K-Rauta Rautapohja
36.Juha Rautaoja
K-Rauta Rautapohja
kyllä
37.Vesa Marjamaa
K-Rauta Rautapohja
kyllä
38.Jarkko Marjakangas
K-Rauta Rautapohja
39.Mauno Löytynoja
LÖRAkyllä
40.Matti Löytynoja
LÖRAkyllä
41.Esa Löytynoja
LöRAkyllä
42.Janne Löytynoja
LÖRAkyllä
43.Timo Tienhaara
Ylivieska
44.Esa Kymäläinen
Muurla
45.Tarja Virta
PPK
46.Sirkku Vinkka
PPK
47.Ahto Uimaniemi
PPK
48.Liisa Pieskä
PPK
49.Pauli Raudaskoski
PPK
50.Merja Tervakangas
PPK
51.Seija Somero
PPK
52.Liisa Kotka
PPK
53.Arto Viitala
Edux-Ovet Oy
kyllä
54.Kai Pätsi
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
55.Mika Viitala
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
56.Tuomas Remes
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
57.Ossi Paavola
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
58.Ismo Haapakoski
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
59.Taija Viitala
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
60.Timo Haikara
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
61.Ilkka Katajala
Edux-Ovet Oykyllä
62.Markku Pahkala
Eläinpalvelu Somero
kyllä
63.Sari Ylitalo
Ylivieskakyllä
64.Sini HIrvelä
E.P.Ekyllä
65.Ville Hirvelä
E.P.E
66.Janika Hihnala
E.P.Ekyllä
67.Kaisa RautioE.P.Ekyllä
68.Kari Kemell
E.P.E
69.Joni Korkiakoski
E.P.Ekyllä
70.Miia Heinonen
E.P.E
71.Viljami Kallio
E.P.E
72.Tiina Rautakoski
E.P.E
73.Iida Rautakoski
E.P.E
74.Johanna Rautakoski
E.P.E
75.Jenni Rasinkangas
E.P.E
76.Jouni Tiala
E.P.E
77.Antti Polet
E.P.E
78.Jonna Korkiakoski
E.P.Ekyllä
79.Laura Kinnunen
E.P.Ekyllä
80.Merja Flankkila
Kärsämäki
81.Anne Kneckt
Ylivieskan Kuula
kyllä
82.Jouni Timlin
WSP
83.Erik Jokitalo
Maanmittauslaitos
84.Sanna Eronkoski
Nivala
85.Jukka Eronkoski
Nivala
86.Joonas Yliluoma
LÖRAkyllä
87.Tuomo Niskanen
Team Niskanen
88.Eeva kaikkonen
Team Niskanen
89.Jukka Niskanen
Team Niskanen
90.Kyösti Niskanen
Team Niskanen
91.Jonna Tolonen
Ylivieska
92.Ari Leppikangas
Maanmittauslaitos
93.Hannu Mattila
Ylivieska
94.Raili Hietala
Haapajärvi
95.Anita Ronkainen
Haapajärvi
96.Marjo Törmälä
Haapajärvi
97.Rauni Paananen
Haapajärvi
98.Ritva Mattila
Ylivieska
99.Teppo Koski
Ylivieskakyllä
100.Hanna Sorvisto
Alutec Oy
101.Janne Salmela
K-Rauta Rautapohja
102.Jonna Alajoki
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
103.Timo Kankaanpää
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
104.Kaj Brandt
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
105.Juhani Jaakola
Sievin Jalkine Oy
106.Anna-Maria Järviluoma
Ylivieska
107.Marita Marjamaa
Ylivieska
108.Seija Vinkki
Oulaisten Huima
109.Jouni Kreivi
Ylivieska
110.Atte Jokitalo
Espoo
111.Mirka Saari
Ylivieska
112.Kaisa YliniemiNis
113.Lea Ratio
K-Rauta Rautapohja
114.Jenni Hokki
K-Rauta Rautapohja
115.
16 km retki
OsallistujaSeura/firmaJatkopolut
1.
Minna Hatunen
E.P.E
2.
Timo Hihnala
E.P.Ekyllä
3.Pasi Hägglund
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
4.Tiia-Lotta Lintula
LiikeVoima/Kokkola
5.Tanja Laitala
Haapavesi
6.Teija Päivärinta
Ylivieska
7.
8.
9.

   
Ylivieska Trail Run
«  Syyskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat