Tulokset 2017
Allamainittujen lisäksi retkisarjoissa ilman ajanottoa reippaili parisataa kuntoilijaa!!
Lopputulokset 16.9.2017
Miehet 16 km
1 18 Tapani Kärjä Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:06:18
2 48 Tommi Sorvoja Törmäperän urheilijat 01:18:16
3 39 Mikko Peltoniemi Kuonan Kunto
01:18:53
4 15 Roni Knuutila Edux ski-team 01:19:15
5 55 Vesa Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 01:25:47
6 25 Antti Myllykoski FHL Yli-Kunto Oy 01:26:14
7 28 Jari Mäntylä Haapavesi 01:26:27
8 30 Tapani Niskanen Team Niskanen
01:27:08
9 4 Pertti Heinonen E.P.E 01:27:56
10 58 Juho Ruuttula Sievin Sisu 01:28:33
11 44 Pauli Sammalmaa Alutec Oy 01:28:52
12 57 Pasi Jämsä Oksava 01:29:25
13 32 Timo Niskanen Team Niskanen 01:29:32
14 29 Jussi Mökkönen Sievin Sisu 01:30:10
15 24 Kyösti Muhonen Edux ski-team 01:30:11
16 61 Simo Kulju Toholampi 01:30:13
17 49 Harri Takanen Sievi 01:30:15
18 23 Janne Maunumäki Kälviä 01:30:34
19 9 Esko Impola Raahen Seudun Asuntosäätiö 01:30:51
20 14 Anssi Kiiskilä Nivala 01:32:52
21 56 Paavo Yliluoma Rauski Rambot 01:34:39
22 54 Julius Ylimäki Team Niskanen 01:34:55
23 5 Pertti Hiltunen K-Rauta Rautapohja
01:38:03
24 3 Teuvo Hautamäki Nivalan suunnistajat 01:39:05
25 94 Petri Heinonen Löra 01:45:37
26 50 Jukka Timlin Edux ski-team 01:46:13
27 11 Hannu Jylhä LÖRA 01:46:32
28 60 Jari Niinimäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat 01:47:10
29 33 Jani Niskanen Team Niskanen 01:47:12
30 1 Samuli Ekdahl LÖRA 01:47:18
31 21 Markku Luokkala Pietarsaari 01:51:04
32 2 Aki Haasala LoVe 01:54:20
33 38 Harri Partti Ylivieska 01:54:20
34 45 Jarkko Siltala LiikeVoima/ Kokkola 01:54:49
35 20 Kari Latvakoski Ylivieska 01:55:10
36 59 Hannu Keskisarja LaKi 01:55:52
37 8 Pasi Hägglund LiikeVoima/ Kokkola 01:56:25
38 35 Markus Niskanen Team Niskanen 01:58:57
39 46 Jani Somero Edux ski-team 02:01:06
40 10 Timo Joensuu Himangan Urheilijat
02:02:57
41 47 Tapani Sorvoja Liikkumishaaste 365
02:09:53
0 41 Marko Rantala LiikeVoima/ Kokkola DNS
0 42 Esa Saarenpää Hikiliikkujat DNS
0 7 Jussi Huhtakangas KP-V DNS
0 6 Janne Huhtakangas KP-V DNS
0 16 Anssi Koirikivi Kalakankaan Karpaasit DNS
0 17 Tuomas Korkiakoski Edux-ovet DNS
0 19 Kullervo Lakso Kalajoki DNS
0 22 Jouko Markkanen Edux ski-team DNS
0 26 Matti Myllylahti Ylivieska Trail Run DNS
0 37 Tero Nissilä K-Rauta Rautapohja
DNS
0 36 Jukka Nissilä K-Rauta Rautapohja
DNS
0 40 Ismo Pudas Iin Yritys DNS
0 43 Tuomas Saari Edux ski-team DNS
0 51 Risto Uusivirta Kalakankaan Karpaasit DNS
0 52 Tatu Venetoja Himangan Urheilijat DNS
Naiset 16 km
1 86 Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 01:26:21
2 90 Susanna Voipio Oulu 01:37:38
3 91 Katri Kykyri Kannus 01:38:05
4 73 Hanna Hangasmaa Ylivieskan Kuula 01:43:43
5 92 Mirja Laukka Mieluskylä 01:49:46
6 77 Piia Jylhä Ylivieska 01:53:00
7 87 Heli Salo Kalajoki 01:58:32
8 93 Kaisa Salonen Toholampi 01:58:32
9 82 Jaana Niirainen Haapavesi 02:01:04
10 75 Irina Joensuu Himangan Urheilijat
02:02:57
11 71 Hanna Angervo Vakcs 02:04:58
12 72 Oxana Datsyuk LiikeVoima/ Kokkola 02:08:24
13 81 Anne-Mari Myllymäki Ylivieska 02:09:46
14 78 Tiina Järvelä Team Niskanen 02:23:52
0 74 Taina Hanhisalo Kälviä DNS
0 76 Aira Jokelainen Vuokatti DNS
0 79 Taina Järvelä Team Niskanen DNS
0 80 Rauni Karstunen Haapavesi DNS
0 83 Johanna Niskakoski TeamSkiers DNS
0 85 Tellervo Ranto TeamSkiers DNS
0 88 Mari Sia Kokkola DNS
0 89 Miia Säilynoja TeamSkiers DNS
Miehet 10 km
1 27 Pasi-Markus Mäkelä Pakilan Veto 00:54:32
2 103 Janne Haikola Ylivieska 00:54:57
3 101 Ville-Petteri Brax Maanmittauslaitos 00:55:39
4 110 Viljami Kallio E.P.E 00:58:48
5 121 Marko Paavola Kannuksen Ura 00:59:44
6 105 Jarkko Hautakoski LÖRA 01:00:17
7 112 Margus Normak Estonia 01:00:41
8 118 Antti Vilkuna Työmies Oy
01:01:41
9 120 Ilkka Vähäaho Haapavesi 01:02:28
10 116 Eero Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 01:03:19
11 122 Antti Niskanen Team Niskanen 01:05:48
12 114 Pauli Puurula Sievi
01:06:17
13 124 Teppo Koski Ylivieska 01:06:54
14 107 Tuomo Kallio Ylivieska 01:11:16
15 108 Simo Jutila Ylivieska 01:11:25
16 106 Arto Hollanti Sievin Jalkine Oy 01:14:55
17 102 Joel Ekdahl Työmies Oy
01:16:27
18 119 Sauli Korkiakoski Ylivieska 01:18:51
19 123 Juho Niskanen Ylivieska 01:19:34
20 111 Juha Löytynoja LÖRA 01:21:36
21 115 Veli-Matti Saarela Sievin Jalkine Oy 01:24:15
22 109 Janne Jämsä Kokkola 01:24:16
23 117 Markus Vatjus-Anttila Haapavesi 01:32:55
24 113 Tomi Parkkonen Sievin Jalkine Oy 01:40:35
0 104 Jani Hautakoski Ylivieska DNS
Naiset 10 km
1 152 Tiina Männikkö Haapajärvi 01:01:29
2 156 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat 01:02:59
3 159 Piia Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 01:03:04
4 151 Sanna Myllylahti OAJ Ylivieska 01:04:44
5 160 Eveliina Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja 01:08:40
6 154 Suvi Nissilä OAJ Ylivieska 01:10:48
7 162 Satu Takanen Sievi 01:10:53
8 141 Erja Hangasmaa Ylivieskan Kuula 01:10:54
9 164 Katri Vierinen Seinäjoki 01:14:32
10 163 Katja Haapakoski Ylivieska 01:15:57
11 155 Pirjo Poikkimäki WellFell 01:17:13
12 158 Armi Vähä-Pudas Ylivieska 01:17:29
13 149 Ulla Luomansuu Evijärven urheilijat 01:25:30
14 144 Jaana Jyrkkä Nivala 01:26:11
15 146 Marja-Liisa Kemppainen O-TARU 01:27:14
16 142 Nelli Huitula Haapavesi 01:32:56
17 161 Henriikka Helistö Kempele 01:34:31
18 157 Merja Tervakangas Sievin Jalkine Oy 01:35:19
19 145 Tarja Järvi Ylivieska 01:44:23
20 84 Minna Potinoja Himanka 01:48:52
21 165 Jonna Tolonen Sähäkkä Oy 01:49:57
22 147 Jenna Korkeakoski Työmies Oy
02:09:23
0 150 Oili Löytynoja LÖRA DNS
Pojat 5 km
1 206 Jussi Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat 00:20:38
2 207 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula 00:20:41
3 208 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 00:20:47
4 209 Kaapo Paaso Sievin Sisu 00:20:48
5 210 Ville Vesaluoma Sievi 00:21:09
6 205 Viljo Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 00:26:09
7 211 Roni Niskanen Nivala 00:39:11
8 212 Eeli Niskanen Nivala 00:39:19
9 204 Elias Löytynoja LÖRA 00:40:56
10 201 Kaapo Hannula Työmies Oy
00:59:15
0 203 Jere Joonas LÖRA DNS
Tytöt 5 km
1 227 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 00:22:42
2 223 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 00:23:15
3 226 Anni Niku Nivalan Urheilijat 00:25:22
4 224 Matilda Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat 00:34:04
5 221 Liina Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat 00:34:04
6 229 Selma Niskanen Nivala 00:55:10
7 228 Iita Niskanen Nivala 01:09:12
0 222 Iina Koskela TeamSkiers DNS
0 225 Iiris Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima DNS




   
Ylivieska Trail Run
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat