Ilmoittautuneet

Ilmoittautuneet Ylivieska Trail Run 2018


0.Tytöt 5 km
SeuraJatkopolut
1.Huuskonen Jasmiina
Reisjärven Pilke
2.Saari Enni-Sofia
Ylivieskan Kuula
3.Vähäkangas Veera
Ylivieskan Kuula
4.Alatalo Noora
Alavieskan Viri
5.Syrjä Viivi
Kinuskiteam
6.Tuomela Olivia
Kuivasjärven Aura
7.Hitsala Edith
Jokiranta
8.Ylimäki LauriinaJokiranta
9.Ylimäki Anette
Jokiranta
10.Ylimäki Linnea
Jokiranta
11.Katajala Venla
Jokiranta
12.Rasmus Sara
Jokiranta
13.Päivärinta Kaisa
Jokiranta
0.Pojat 5 km
SeuraJatkopolut
1.Reijonen Jarkko
Ylivieskan Kuula
2.Huhtanen Atte
Ylivieskan Kuula
3.Raappana Jussi
Haapajärven Kiilat
4.Hannula Kaapo
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
5.Leppälä Jimi
Ylivieskan Kuula
6.Harju Jere
Löytty
7.Syrjä Tatu
Kinuskiteam
8.Himanka Kalle
Kalajoen Junkkarit
9.Timlin Olli
Jokiranta
10.Nummela Antero
Jokiranta
11.Vuolteenaho Kalle
Jokiranta
12.Niskanen Jeremias
Jokiranta
13.
0.Naiset 10 km
SeuraJatkopolut
1.Myllymäki Emmilii
Fhl Yli-Kunto oy
Kyllä
2.Eskola Mirja
1992

3.Hilkamo Liina
Juoksukerho

4.


5.Lassila Päivi
TNT Kokkola
6.Timlin Emma
Edux Skiteam
Kyllä
7.Mustonen Karoliina
Ylivieskan Kaupunki
8.Alatalo Petra
Alavieskan Viri
9.Huitula Nelli
Haapavesi
10.Niskanen Anna
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
11.Okkonen Mervi
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
12.Järvelä Tiina
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
13.Niskanen Lea
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
14.Hilkamo Aura
Juoksukerho
15.Ylimäki Enni
Ylivieska
16.Ekdahl Heli
Ylivieska
17.
18.
19.
20.
0.Miehet 10 km
SeuraJatkopolut
1.Vilkuna Antti
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
2.Auerrinne Janne
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
3.Vuotila Olli-Matti
Fhl Yli-Kunto Oy
Kyllä
4.Brax Ville-Petteri
MaanmittauslaitosKyllä
5.Oikarinen Esa
MaanmittauslaitosKyllä
6.Peltomäki Erkki
TerveystaloKyllä
7.Tiihonen Kalle
Juoksukerho
8.Yliluoma Joonas
Ylivieskan Kaupunki
Kyllä
9.Jokitalo Eerik
Maanmittauslaitos
10.Hautakoski Jarkko
HuurteinenKyllä
11.Niemelä Jani
Ylivieskan LVI Oy
Kyllä
12.Jylhä Hannu
RauskinRambot
13.Heinonen Petri
RauskinRambot
14.Ekdahl Joel
RauskinRambot
15.Ekdahl Samuli
RauskinRambot
16.Viitala Matti
Edux-ovet Oy
Kyllä
17.Viitala Mikko
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
18.Katajala Ilkka
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
19.Löytynoja Joni
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
20.Haikara Timo
Edux-ovet Oy
21.Valikainen Eelis
Kalajoen Junkkarit
22.Vatjus-Anttila Markus
Haapavesi
23.Salonen JanneSievin Sisu
24.Paakki Jaakko
Suunnittelu Laukka Oy
25.Hihnala Mikko
Suunnittelu Laukka Oy
26.Myllylahti Matti
Edux Skiteam
Kyllä
27.Niskanen Pekka
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
28.Okkonen Mika
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
29.Niskanen Antti
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
30.Niskanen Tuomo
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
31.Mökkönen Jussi
SiSu/Edux Rowing
32.Kamsula Seppo
Laki
33.Leppälä Jari
Ylivieska
34.Keskisarja Perttu
Nivala
35.Isokoski Jussi
Kannuksen Ura
36.Nurmimäki Eeli
Sievin Kunta
37.Kivioja Jarkko
Sievin Kunta
38.Korkiakoski Sauli
CAMTRONIC Oy
39.Palola Aki
CAMTRONIC Oy
40.Pylväs Juha
Ylivieska
41.Partti Harri
Ylivieska
42.
43.
0.Naiset 16 km
SeuraJatkopolut
1.Ivars Birgitta
Team Helge
2.Voipio Susanna
Oulu
3.Hopeavuori Enni
Toholampi
4.Olkkonen Gea
Pattijoki
5.Niiranen Jaana
Haapavesi
6.Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria
Haapajärvi
7.
Saari Anna-Kaisa
Oulun Hiihtoseura
8.Kauppinen Marianne
Reisjärven Pilke
9.Päivärinta Saila
Ylivieskan Kaupunki
10.Jylhä Piia
Keski-Pohjanmaan OPKyllä
11.Muikkula Mari
Pattijoki
12.Murtoperä Eeva-Leena
Haapavesi
13.Murtoperä Marjut
Nivala
14.Meriläinen Salla-Mari
Raahe
15.Saukko Pirjo
Ylivieska
16.Lahnalampi Eveliina
Kempele
17.Hangasmaa Erja
Ylivieskan Kuula
18.
0.Miehet 16 km
SeuraJatkopolut
1.Huhtakangas Janne
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2.Peltoniemi Mikko
Haapajärvi
3.Niskanen Tapani
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
4.Maunumäki Janne
Kälviä
5.Kiiskilä Anssi
Nivala
6.Pudas Ismo
Iin Yritys
7.Kärjä Tapani
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8.Kinnunen Heikki
Nothern Trail Runners
9.Ruuttula Juho
Sievin Sisu
10.Kangas Marko
Laihia
11.Heinonen Pertti
Suunnittelu Laukka Oy

12.Myllykoski Antti
Fhl Yli-Kunto Oy
Kyllä
13.Nissilä Jukka
K-Rauta Rautapohja
Kyllä
14.Hiltunen Pertti
K-Rauta RautapohjaKyllä
15.Muhonen Kyösti
Premec Oy
16.Knuutila Roni
Edux Skiteam
Kyllä
17.Timlin Jukka
Edux Skiteam
Kyllä
18.Yliluoma Paavo
Ylivieskan Kuula
Kyllä
19.Hussa Samuli
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
20.Linna Matti
Haapaveden Urheilijat
21.Niskanen Timo
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
22.Kumpula Markku J.
Nivala
23.Härkönen Lasse
Kouvola
24.Takkunen Kai
Alavieskan Viri
25.Antinmaa Eemeli
Kokkola
26.Myllymäki ossi
Ullavan Kilpa
27.
0.Retkisarjat (5, 10 ja 16 km)
SeuraJatkopolut
1.Kariniemi Eero
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
2.Huhtakangas Päivi
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
3.Hannula Markku
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
4.Hannula Marja
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
5.Autio Erkki
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
6.Valikainen Esko
Kalajoen Junkkarit

7.Syrjä Alma
Kinuskiteam

8.Kesänen Jesse
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
Kyllä
9.Hannus Nina
POP Pankki
10.Kangas Iina
POP Pankki
11.Hahikivi Maija
POP Pankki
12.Tikkanen Minna
POP Pankki
13.Pohjola Sani
POP Pankki
14.Koutonen Johanna
POP Pankki
Kyllä
15.Markkula Anna-Ilona
POP Pankki

16.Somero Seija
POP Pankki
17.Valtonen Kirsi
POP Pankki
18.Rahkala Laura
POP Pankki
19.Kangasvieri Annukka
POP Pankki
20.Haapaoja Joanna
POP Pankki
21.Kangas Pirjo
POP Pankki
22.Honkala Erja
POP Pankki
23.Nivala Sari
Ylivieskan Kaupunki
24.Käkelä Sini
YlivieskaKyllä
25.Vinkka Ossi
Ruukki Oy
kyllä
30Sorvisto Juho
Ruukki Oy
Kyllä
31.Leppälä Janne
Ruukki Oy
Kyllä
32.Myllymäki Markku
Fhl Yli-Kunto Oy
Kyllä
33.Kristiansson Tuija
Fhl Yli-Kunto Oy
Kyllä
34.Harju Sari
Fhl Yli-Kunto Oy
Kyllä
35.Salmela Sonja
Fhl Yli-Kunto Oy
Kyllä
36.Honkanen Antti
OulunsaloKyllä
37.Honkanen Minna
OulunsaloKyllä
38.Rautakoski Iida
YlivieskaKyllä
39.Rautakoski Topi
YlivieskaKyllä
40.Alaluusua Sanna
YlivieskaKyllä
41.Nättinen Lea
TerveystaloKyllä
42.Eskola Anna
TerveystaloKyllä
43.Virkkula Tiina
TerveystaloKyllä
44.Etelätalo Kati
TerveystaloKyllä
45.Strömmer Pirjo
TerveystaloKyllä
46.Latvakoski Hannele
Terveystalo
47.Kyllönen Birgitta
TerveystaloKyllä
48.Kaivosoja Jaakko
K-Rauta Rautapohja
Kyllä
49.Huhtakangas Jaakko
K-Rauta Rautapohja
Kyllä
50.Marjamaa Vesa
K-Rauta Rautapohja
Kyllä
51.Myllykoski Arttu
K-Rauta Rautapohja
Kyllä
52.Hakkarainen Riikka
K-Rauta Rautapohja
53.
Uimaniemi Ahto
PPK
54Raudaskoski Pauli
PPK
55.
Pieskä Liisa
PPK
56.Kotka Liisa
PPK
57.Hautamäki Kirsi
PPK
58.Hautamäki Veikko
PPK
59.Rintala Tarja
PPK
60.Rintala Esa
PPK
61.Järvelä Maija
PPK
62.Yliluoma Elina
EspooKyllä
63.Arvola Jutta
JyväskyläKyllä
64.Aulakoski Matleena
Ylivieska
65.Poikkimäki Pertti
To FEEL WELL Poikkimäki
66.Poikimäki Pirjo
To FEEL WELL Poikkimäki
67.Tuomaala Juho
K-Rauta Rautapohja
Kyllä
68.Rautaoja Juha
K-Rauta Rautapohja
Kyllä
69.Pitkänen Juhani
Maanmittauslaitos
70.Paaso Hannu
MaanmittauslaitosKyllä
71.Ekdahl Anna
YlivieskaKyllä
72.Aulakoski Joel
Ylivieska
73.Nevasaari NiinaHuurteinenKyllä
74.Siipola EmmiHuurteinenKyllä
75.Siipola Aila
Huurteinen
76.Päivärinta Anni
Huurteinen
77.Löytynoja Juha
Huurteinen
78.Löytynoja Suvi
Huurteinen
79.Löytynoja Sanna
Huurteinen
80.Löytynoja Heikki-Juhani
Huurteinen
81.Keski-Korpi Niina
Huurteinen
82.Vinkki Seija
Oulaisten Huima
83.Jutila Atte
Rakennusliike Työmies Oy
84.Hämäläinen Jani
Ylivieskan LVI Oy
Kyllä
85.Koivuniemi Timo
Ylivieskan LVI Oy
Kyllä
86.Leppälä Mikko
Ylivieskan LVI Oy
Kyllä
87.Pudas Jussi
Ylivieskan LVI Oy
Kyllä
88.Torvinen Niko
Ylivieskan LVI Oy
Kyllä
89.Löytynoja Matti
Löytty
90.Löytynoja Juho
Löytty
91.Löytynoja Janne
Löytty
92.Ylitalo Olli
RauskinRambot
93.Rättyä Konsta
RauskinRambot
94.Yliluoma Jaakko
RauskinRambot
95.Rousu Heikki
RauskinRambot
96.Junno Elisa
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
97.Annala Maarit
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
98.Junno Erkki
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
99.Viitala Ville
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
100.Haapakoski Ismo
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
101.Kivelä Jesse
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
102.Ruuttola Mikko
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
103.Remes Tuomas
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
104.Paavola Ossi
Edux-ovet OyKyllä
105.Löytynoja Mauno
LöyttyKyllä
106.Tienhaara Timo
Ylivieska
107.Hirvelä Sini
Ylivieska
108.Hietala Raili
Taatelin Tallaajat
109.Hietala Juhani
Taatelin Tallaajat
110.Myllylahti Martti
Taatelin Tallaajat
111.Kontro Topi
Taatelin Tallaajat
112.Jokela Pekka
Taatelin Tallaajat
113.Jokela Ritva
Taatelin Tallaajat
114.Pikkarainen Eila
Taatelin Tallaajat
115.Törmälä Marjo
Taatelin Tallaajat
116.Paananen Rauni
Taatelin Tallaajat
117.Finnilä Sari
Taatelin Tallaajat
118.Rautakoski Tellervo
Keski-Pohjanmaan OP
119.Kangas Jarno
Keski-Pohjanmaan OP
120.Huhtakangas Ismo
Keski-Pohjanmaan OP
121.Peltokorpi Riitta
Keski-Pohjanmaan OP
122.Mikkola Kaija
Keski-Pohjanmaan OP
123.Nieminen Marjo
Keski-Pohjanmaan OP
124.Kiviniemi Kaisa
Keski-Pohjanmaan OP
125.Nurkkala Veikko
Alutec Oy
126.Ollila Seija
Alutec Oy
127.Kaikkonen Eeva-Liisa
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
128.Rautakoski Hannu
Ruukki Oy
129.Arvola Virve
Ylivieska
130.Kamau Anu
Ylivieska
131.Päivärinta Teija
Ylivieska
132.Salmela Tiina
Oulu
133.Hangasmaa Hanna
Kouvola
134.Vesaluoma Katri
Ylivieska
135.Huhtakangas Hanne
Ylivieskan Kaupunki
136.Alakuijala Anna
Northern Trail Runners
137.Lingren MariJokiranta
138.Niskanen Kyösti
Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy
139Nissilä Suvi
Ylivieskan Kaupunki
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149

   
Ylivieska Trail Run
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat