Tulokset 2019

Ylivieska Trail Run tulokset 2019


Miehet 16 km

1.

84

Tapani Kärjä

Kalajoen Junkkarit

1:11:34

+0

2.

78

Hannu Niemelä

SK Pohjantähti

1:13:10

+1:35

3.

81

Juho Nikula

Kalajoen Junkkarit

1:15:30

+3:56

4.

87

Juho Ruuttula

Sievin Sisu

1:17:40

+6:05

5.

82

Jukka Nissilä

Rautapohja Oy

1:19:15

+7:41

6.

76

Roni Knuutila

Edux Skiteam

1:19:22

+7:47

7.

89

Jukka Hänninen

Haapaveden Urheiljat

1:25:14

+13:39

8.

80

Harri Takanen

Sievi

1:25:41

+14:06

9.

72

Timo Hihnala

Keila ja Kunto Split45

1:26:08

+14:33

10.

79

Lasse Härkönen

KMST

1:26:33

+14:59

11.

73

Tapani Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:27:48

+16:14

12.

91

Veli-Matti Tölli

Nivala

1:30:36

+19:01

13.

74

Timo Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:31:34

+19:59

14.

85

Pauli Sammalmaa

Fact

1:37:41

+26:07

15.

70

Jukka Timlin

Edux Skiteam

1:39:38

+28:03

16.

83

Pertti Hiltunen

Rautapohja Oy

1:45:26

+33:51

17.

77

Sauli Puusti

Pohjavirta Finland Oy

1:49:37

+38:02

18.

90

Viljar Sedrik

Kalajioen Junkkarit

1:55:02

+43:27


86

Pudas Ismo

Iin Yritys

DNS



71

Antti Myllykoski

FHL Yli-Kunto Oy

DNS.



88

Jukka Myllylä

SK Pohjantähti

DNS.



75

Jani Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

DNS


M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Naiset 16 km

1.

22

Jaana Niemelä

Ii

1:20:34

+0

2.

31

Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen

Haapajärvi

1:33:53

+13:19

3.

28

Marika Krohns

Pudasjärven urheilijat

1:42:56

+22:21

4.

24

Satu Takanen

Sievi

1:47:35

+27:01

5.

25

Susanna Voipio

Oulu

1:52:06

+31:32

6.

34

Merja Säynäjänaho

Haapavesi

1:53:19

+32:45

7.

32

Piia Saukko

Camtronic oy

1:55:31

+34:57

8.

23

Tanja Kellokumpu

Tupoksen Tuisku

1:56:26

+35:52

9.

33

Piia Jylhä

Keski-Pohjanmaan Op

2:04:08

+43:33

10.

26

Tiina Salmela

Oulu

2:07:32

+46:57

11.

30

Heli Salo

Kalajoki

2:12:31

+51:56

12.

29

Outi Kolehmainen

Kopsa

2:28:05

+1:07:31

13.

21

Karoliina Pihlaja

Kempele

2:28:42

+1:08:08


27

Armi Vähä-Pudas

Ylivieska Trail Run

DNS


M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Miehet 10 km

1.

130

Matti Myllylahti

Ylivieska Trail Run

46:46

+0

2.

176

Esa-Pekka Mustola

Edux Skiteam

46:57

+10

3.

149

Tuomas Ranto

Team Skiers

48:53

+2:07

4.

147

Jaakko Kotajärvi

Oulunsalon vasama

54:03

+7:16

5.

146

Ville-Petteri Brax

Maanmittauslaitos

54:18

+7:32

6.

177

Joni Holmström


54:40

+7:53

7.

133

Jussi Mökkönen

Edux Ski Team

55:55

+9:09

8.

171

Aarni Heiskanen

Nivala

57:35

+10:49

9.

168

Juhani Kumpusalo

Nivalan Urheilijat

57:43

+10:57

10.

138

Antti Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

57:53

+11:07

11.

159

Harri Holmström

Nivala

57:54

+11:08

12.

137

Paulus Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

57:58

+11:12

13.

144

Jaakko Paakki

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

59:30

+12:44

14.

173

Henrikki Maarala

Rautapohja Oy

1:00:24

+13:38

15.

153

Antti-Olavi Rytky

Team Skiers

1:01:39

+14:52

16.

160

Jani Niemelä

Ylivieskan LVI Oy

1:01:41

+14:54

17.

154

Jarkko Hautakoski

LVI Hautakoski

1:01:51

+15:05

18.

169

Jori Saarela

Premec Oy

1:01:56

+15:09

19.

182

Tuomas Saari

Edux Skiteam

1:02:00

+15:13

20.

141

Toni Äijälä

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:03:00

+16:14

21.

140

Samuel Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:03:33

+16:46

22.

151

Jari Järvelä

Team Järvenkiertäjät

1:03:53

+17:06

23.

142

Pekka Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:04:15

+17:29

24.

162

Risto Jääskeläinen

Haapajärvi

1:08:08

+21:22

25.

150

Jouni Paananen

Keila ja Kunto Split45

1:08:09

+21:23

26.

148

Miika Sumela

Alutec Oy

1:08:18

+21:31

27.

172

Pauli Puurula

Rautapohja Oy

1:08:42

+21:56

28.

139

Topias Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:10:23

+23:37

29.

180

Jari Takala

Kannuksen Ura

1:10:26

+23:39

30.

175

Andreas Furlan

Sievi

1:10:29

+23:42

31.

165

Matti Viitala

Edux Ovet Oy

1:11:09

+24:22

32.

131

Kari Siiri

Jyväskylä

1:11:15

+24:29

33.

183

Lasse Palola

Nivalan Suunnistajat

1:11:32

+24:45

34.

143

Niklas Kaikkonen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:12:10

+25:23

35.

181

Kari Marjakangas

Ylivieskan Kuula

1:16:51

+30:05

36.

170

Kyösti Jokitalo

Premec Oy

1:17:01

+30:15

37.

174

Antti Hautamäki

Ylivieska

1:17:23

+30:36

38.

179

Viljami Kallio

Sievi

1:18:05

+31:18

39.

178

Seppo Kellokumpu


1:19:08

+32:22

40.

152

Matti Kauppila

Arpavoittaja

1:19:19

+32:33

41.

161

Aki Palola

CAMTRONIC OY

1:20:26

+33:40

42.

164

Arto Viitala

Edux Ovet Oy

1:20:47

+34:00

43.

166

Erkki Junno

Edux Ovet Oy

1:26:43

+39:56


135

Mikko Korkia-aho

Keila ja Kunto Split45

DNF



184

Jonne Näkki

Kokkola

DNF



158

Pasi Törmälehto

Team F.A.c.T

DNF



134

Antti Vilkuna

Rakennusliike Työmies Oy

DNF



163

Petteri Arovainio

Kipiät Ukkelit

DNS.



157

Joel Ekdahl

LVI Hautakoski

DNS



156

Petri Heinonen

LVI Hautakoski

DNS



136

Mika Okkonen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

DNS



145

Pauli Saarenpää

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

DNS



167

Mikko Viitala

Edux Ovet Oy

DNS



155

Joonas Yliluoma

LVI Hautakoski

DNS


M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Naiset 10 km

1.

116

Emmi Erkkilä

Saloisten Reipas

57:59

+0

2.

103

Sanna Myllylahti

Keila ja Kunto Split45

1:03:01

+5:01

3.

118

Marika Pirinen

Oulainen

1:05:24

+7:24

4.

106

Anne Harjunhaahto

Saloisten Reipas

1:07:43

+9:43

5.

102

Katri Vesaluoma

Keila ja Kunto Split45

1:12:07

+14:08

6.

117

Anita Lampela

Salositen Reipas

1:14:15

+16:16

7.

114

Sanna Alaluusua


1:14:45

+16:46

8.

115

Karoliina Hosionaho


1:16:23

+18:23

9.

112

Johanna Takanen

Sievi

1:18:35

+20:35

10.

104

Karoliina Niskanen

Team Kyösti ja Tuomo

1:18:36

+20:37

11.

111

Anne Vuoti

Yppärin urheilijat

1:23:06

+25:06

12.

100

Emma Timlin

Edux Skiteam

1:23:06

+25:07

13.

107

Elina Huhtamäki

Sievi

1:23:45

+25:46

14.

113

Paula Huhtamäki

Keila ja Kunto Split45

1:23:46

+25:47

15.

108

Kaija Jokitalo

Kärkkäinen Oy

1:31:20

+33:21

16.

105

Riitta Kokkoniemi

Nivalan polku Ry

1:40:13

+42:13


119

Päivi Nevalainen

Nivala

DNF



109

Pauliina Heiska

LVI Hautakoski

DNS



101

Emmilii Myllymäki

FHL Yli-Kunto Oy

DNS



110

Tiina Männikkö

Haapajärvi

DNS


M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Pojat 16 v. 5 km

1.

54

Jarkko Reijonen

Ylivieskan Kuula

18:30

+0

2.

51

Miika Ylikulju

Team Skiers

18:35

+5

3.

58

Aapo Heiskanen

Nivalan Urheilijat

19:03

+33

4.

52

Antti Harjunhaahto

Saloisten Reipas

19:44

+1:14

5.

56

Kaapo Paaso

Sievin Sisu

19:46

+1:16

6.

53

Jimi Leppälä

Ylivieskan Kuula

20:22

+1:52

7.

50

Paavo Niemelä

SK Pohjantähti

20:57

+2:27

8.

55

Tatu Syrjä

KinuSkiteam

20:57

+2:27

9.

59

Onni Heiskanen

Nivalan Urheilijat

23:57

+5:27

10.

65

Kalle Vuolteenaho

Ylivieska

26:02

+7:32

11.

67

Jesse Vatjus-Anttila

Haapaveden Urheiljat

28:21

+9:51

12.

60

Pessi Heiskanen

Nivalan Urheilijat

28:26

+9:56

13.

66

Elias Vuolteenaho

Ylivieska

29:08

+10:38

14.

57

Otto Kallio

Ylivieskan latu

30:13

+11:43

15.

68

Arttu Mäntylä

Haapavesi

31:56

+13:26

16.

61

Roni Niskanen

Nivala

45:40

+27:10

17.

62

Eeli Niskanen

Nivala

55:53

+37:23

18.

64

Miku Leppiklangas

Ylivieska

55:56

+37:26

19.

63

Kasper Savela

Nivala

56:11

+37:41

20.

69

Sampo Somero

Edux SkiTeam

1:03:37

+45:07

M 16KM N 16KM M 10KM N 10KM P 5KM T 5KM

Tytöt 16 v. 5 km

1.

6

Iina Koskela

Team Skiers

21:21

+0

2.

1

Viivi Syrjä

KinuSkiteam

21:30

+9

3.

10

Noora Alatalo

Alavieskan Viri

22:57

+1:36

4.

3

Ella Sorvisto

Northern Trail Runners

23:17

+1:55

5.

9

Enni-Sofia Saari

Ylivieskan Kuula

23:31

+2:09

6.

4

Vilma Sorvisto

Northern Trail Runners

24:02

+2:41

7.

8

Veera Vähäkangas

Ylivieskan Kuula

24:09

+2:47

8.

2

Alma Syrjä

KinuSkiteam

24:35

+3:13

9.

7

Olivia Tuomela

Kuivasjärven Aura

33:19

+11:58

10.

14

Miina Koivisto

Sievin Sisu

33:59

+12:38

11.

11

Sara Kukkola

Sievin Sisu

34:00

+12:38

12.

13

Selma Niskanen

Nivala

1:14:33

+53:12

13.

12

IIta Niskanen

Nivala

1:14:34

+53:13


5

Jasmiina Huuskonen

Reisjärven Pilke

DNS



   
Ylivieska Trail Run
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat